Justice Of The Peace – List
BELVIDERE
Barrey, Linden Ross
CAPE JERVIS
Clark, Raymond Allan
Hoddle, Gregory John
Puttock, John
CARRICKALINGA
Wilkinson, Warren Richard
CLAYTON
Jones, Gloria Margaret
CLAYTON BAY
George, Alan Stephen (After Business Hours)
CURRENCY CREEK
Adams, Keith Roy (After Business Hours)
DELAMERE
Jones, Janet Margaret
Krichauff, Peter Alfred
McFarlane, Susan Jane
Pow, Deborah Jane
ENCOUNTER BAY
Burnside, Andrew Charles
Carpenter, Peter Donald
Christopher, Robin Mark
Clamp, Anthony
Collins, Stephen Leitch
Curtis, Robert Gordon
Darter, Georgina Kay (Business Hours)
Dalton, Vincent John (Business Hours)
Dodd, Heather Jean (Business Hours)
Gates, Anthony Alan
Green, Kerry James (Business Hours)
Jackson, John William (Business Hours)
Jaunzarins, Herberts Rolfs
Lamont, Dale Wayne (Business Hours)
Mayhew, Trevor Robert
Maynard, Gwenda Florence (Business Hours)
O’Sullivan, Peter Anthony
Penhall, Geoffrey Kenneth (Business Hours)
Richards, Clive Neil
Rose, June Anne
Skanes, Mark Randall
Wallage, Ian Douglas (Business Hours)
White, Cynthia Dawn
White, Deborah May (Business Hours)
Whitham, Marina Emily
FINNISS
Edwards, Kathleen Dawn
GOOLWA
Bailey, Lawrence Kym (Business Hours)
Barrified,Bobbie Victoria
Byrne, Barbara Jean
Cann, Geoffrey (After Business Hours)
Crawford, Kathryn Joy (After Business Hours)
Davis, James Thomas
Fromm, Desmond Eric
Gilding, Margaret (Business Hours)
Hancock, Malcolm John
Heddle, Paulene Brenda (Business Hours)
Hill, Stanley Thomas
Kovaleff, Margaret Evelyn
Lang, Richard Walter
Lindner, Gretchen Jean (Business Hours)
Maddern, Grant Matheson (Business Hours)
McAdam, Judith Anne
McKenzie, Robert Ian (After Business Hours)
O’Donnell, Bryan Lester
Peak, Gayle (After Business Hours)
Phillips, Lawrence Roger (Business Hours)
Skene, Michael Anthony (After Business Hours)
Smart, Ian Loudon
GOOLWA BEACH
Cafarella, Antony Lorenzo (After Business Hours)
Johnston, Gregory Douglas
Pitkin, Maxwell William (After Business Hours)
Smithson, Peter
Sullivan, Peter John
GOOLWA NORTH
Summerton, John Ashley (Business Hours)
Starr, Linda Anne (After Business Hours)
Heinrich, Colin Dudley
Austin, Norris Wayne
HAYBOROUGH
Brinkworth, Norman Keith
Consalvo, Giacomo (Business Hours)
Greaves, Betty Ethel
Lawrence, Christine June
Lindsell, Martin David
Lovell, Rodney Desmond Moore
Richards, William Henry
Schmitt, Daryl Grant (After Business Hours)
HIGHLAND VALLEY
Cameron, Thomas Glengary
Falkai, Laszio
Page, Stephen (After Business Hours)
HINDMARSH ISLAND
Dilena, Marcus James
Jones, Allan Wayne (Business Hours)
Maxwell, Donald Francis
Newton-Smith, Catherine Patricia
Rogers, David Garry Peter
Tonkin, Walter Reginald
HINDMARSH TIERS
Scheske, Amanda Jane
HINDMARSH VALLEY
Stratford, Kathryn Helene (After Business Hours)
Traeger, Robert Wayne (After Business Hours)
LANGHORNE CREEK
Bennier, Lisa Jane
Clark, Christopher William (After Business Hours)
Patterson, Brian William (Business Hours)
Webster, Heather Louise (Business Hours)
LOWER INMAN VALLEY
Shelley, Michael Anthony
Walsh, Catherine Margaret
MCCRACKEN
Gray, Geoffrey David (Business Hours)
Jenkins, Madeline Laura Gladys
Kelly, Michael Colin
Le Duc, Phillip Howard Charles (After Business Hours)
Lonergan, James Stuart
Medhurst, Derek Henry
Moulton, Roger David
Roberts, Alan Miller
Sampson, Peter Brian
Wauchope, John Buchanan
MIDDLETON
Pearce, Michele Jan (After Business Hours)
Persico, Dino Giancarlo (Business Hours)
Ramsey, Stephen Henry (Business Hours)
MILANG
Bradford, Karyn Anne (Business Hours)
O’ Driscoll, Leon Francis
Verona-Butson, Fiona
Yelland, Carolyn Innes
MT COMPASS
Amor, Jennifer Cindy (After Business Hours)
Brokenshire, Robert Lawrence (After Business Hours)
Carrick, Jeremy Richard (After Business Hours)
Coomans, William Edward
Giles, Denis Lloyd
Hepworth, Darrin John (After Business Hours)
Macrow, Leonie Irene (Business Hours)
Mitchell, Gregory James (Business Hours)
MYPONGA
Davis, Geoffrey Calton
NORMANVILLE
Gowling, Trevor Kingsley
Hacker, Robert Wayne
Jarmyn, Lester John
Johnston, Warren Beresford Bastian
Spilsbury, Bruce Gilbert
PORT ELLIOT
Barrett, Christopher John
Abbott, Margaret Rose
Coad, William Michael
Connell, Michael David
Cottelessa, Katherine Ann (Business Hours)
Curzons, Barry Malcolm (Business Hours)
Dennis, Geoffrey Murdoch
Harvey, Edward Robert
Lomman, Ronald William
Mayhew, Trevor
Mills, Richard John
Parkinson, Richard
Philpott, Laurence Alfred Norman
Steel, Judith Eleanore
STRATHALBYN
Allison, Joyce Jean
Back, Geoffrey Frank (After Business Hours)
Alexander, Anthony David (Business Hours)
Boxer, Grant Richard (After Business Hours)
Byrnes, Donald George
Chantrell, Merryl Anne
Coombe, John Lynton (Business Hours)
Davis, Donald James (After Business Hours)
Foran, Ann Pauline
Forrest, Colin Sydney
Fox, Susan Mavis (After Business Hours)
Geue, Gerry (After Business Hours)
Hatibovich, Fadil
Hawkey, Becky Elizabeth
Hockley, Charmaine Helen (Business Hours)
Johansen, Clynton Allan
Keily, Rex John (Business Hours)
Lambert, Dean Norman
Maidment-Longbottom, Karen Leslie
March, Eric James
McAnaney, Melanie Lee (Business Hours)
Potbury, David Glynn
Raymond, Barbara Ann
Robinson, Dean Thomas (Business Hours)
Thyer, Kym Clay (Business Hours)
Trebilco, Anthony James (After Business Hours)
Tucker, Janelle Kaye (After Business Hours)
Van Rhoda, Anthony Ludwig
Willis, Aldona (After Business Hours)
TOOPERANG
Geisler, Susan Carole (Business Hours)
Venner, David James
VICTOR HARBOR
Allison, Mary (Business Hours)
Baxter, Dennis Edward (Business Hours)
Bell, Alan Robert
Bohnsack, Jane
Brearley, Wendy
Camac, Adrian Paul (Business Hours)
Collins Jr, William Edwin (Business Hours)
Entwistle, Mark Stuart
Ewens, Graham Allan
Foggo, Richard William (Business Hours)
Gimbrere, Mark Justin (Business Hours)
Glasson, Edwin Ernest Rule (Business Hours)
Gregory, Trevor
Hayter, Patrina Cavell (After Business Hours)
Heinrich, Mark Anthony (Business Hours)
Hill, Gloria Irene
Johncock, Kent Leslie (Business Hours)
Johnson, Ross Frederick Henry (Business Hours)
Kutcher, Debra Sharon (Business Hours)
Lang, Peter Rhodes
Leggett, Stewart Ronald
Marshall, Christopher William John
Marshall, Elliot Stanley
Marshall, Robert Kennion
McBride, Michael James
McEvoy, Jeffrey Charles
McRae, Michael Timothy (Business Hours)
O’Reilly, Terence John (Business Hours)
Parker, Jordann Emma
Pecanek, Angela Merle
Perry, Kym Anthony
Pollintz, John William
Pontifex, Neil Colin (After Business Hours)
Powell, Rosemary Esther (Business Hours)
Powers, Richard Stanley (Business Hours)
Proctor, Christopher (Business Hours)
Quarrington, Kim David (Business Hours)
Reseigh, Geoffrey
Robertson, Phillipa
Roper, Wendy-Lee
Scheffler, Stephen Michael (After Business Hours)
Sheridan, Geoffrey William
Snow, Donald Arthur (After Business Hours)
Taylor, Anthony Stuart (Business Hours)
Tonkin, Wayne John
Trezise, Maree-Gene
Trimmings, William John (Business Hours)
Tucker, Gordon Murray
Walker, Denise Ann (After Business Hours)
Wehr, Heather Anne
Whetstone, Sandra Margaret (Business Hours)
Woite, John Werner
Wynniatt, Steven John (Business Hours)
WATTLE FLAT
Maddern, David John (After Business Hours)
WOODCHESTER
Williams, Paul Anthony
YANKALILLA
Binney, Donnell Clarence (Business Hours)
Denew, David George
Fitzgerald, Leonie Jane
Harvey, Ena Mary (After Business Hours)
Midgley, Helen Jean
Montgomerie, Leo John (After Business Hours)
Nettlebeck, John Anthony (Business Hours)
Quirke, Davina Cherie
Walker, Craig Trevor (After Business Hours)